USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre Santo Andre (Sao Paolo) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre

ex. Studio Completo 3 Santo André

Book Your Stay
2026-08-25
2026-08-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

76

Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre


Staying at Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre, guests can relax on a terrace a 25-minute walk from the Bruno Jose Daniel Stadium. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

This apartment lies 3.4 km from Rafael Lazzuri Park. The Sabina Science and Culture Museum is a short way from the apartment.

Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre also includes a fully-fitted kitchen furnished with a dining table for self-catering purposes. Pref Saladino train station is 10 minutes' drive from the property.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Pets allowed

Services

  • Laundry

In the room

  • Terrace

Frequently asked questions

  • What popular attractions are close to Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre?

    Guests of Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Bruno Jose Daniel Stadium, placed about 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Sabina (1.3 km) as well as Parque Rafael Lazzuri (3.4 km).
  • Can we bring our pets to Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre?

    Yes, pets are allowed at Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre.
  • Does Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre provides a fully-fitted kitchen.
  • Are there laundry facilities in this apartment?

    Absolutely, this apartment offers the convenience of a washing machine.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-25
2026-08-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Studio Completo 3 Santo Andre, Brazil

R. Silveira Lobo, Santo Andre (Sao Paolo), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allsaopaulohotels.com

All rights reserved